Friday, October 25, 2019, 18h01

Weekend with a lot of Benfica

Club

Write down all the football and other sports games there are to follow.

In football and in the other sports, women and men, there are a lot of games from Sport Lisboa e Benfica to write down on the agenda and to follow on the weekend (October 26 and 27).

Golo Festejos Benfica

Saturday, October 26

FOOTBALL 
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-Nacional 3 pm II Liga, Round 7 Benfica Campus
BASKETBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-V. Guimarães 2 pm Women's Basketball League, Round 3 Pavilhão Fidelidade
FC Porto-Benfica 3 pm Liga Placard of basketball, Round 4  Dragão Arena
VOLLEYBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-Clube de Viana 4 pm National Championship, Round 2 Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz
Juventude Pacense-Benfica 4 pm Women's National Championship, 2.ª Division, Round 4 Pavilhão Municipal de Paços de Ferreira
FUTSAL
Match Time Competition Place
Venda da Luísa-Benfica 6 pm Women's National Championship, Round 4, 1st phase Pavilhão Municipal Condeixa-a-Nova
HANDBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-ABC Minho 7:30 pm Women's National Championship, Round 5, 1st phase Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz
ROLLER HOCKEY
Match Time Competition Place
CS Noisy-Benfica 5:30 pm Women's European League, Round 1 Pavilhão Des Yris

Festejos

Sunday, October 27

ACADEMY FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-Vilafranquense 11 am U19 National Championship, Round 10, 1st phase, South Benfica Campus
AD Oeiras-Benfica 11 am U17 National Championship, Round 10, 1st phase, Group D Estádio Municipal Oeiras - Mário Wilson
Benfica-AD Oeiras 11 am U15 National Championship, Round 9, 1st phase, Group E Benfica Campus
FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Local
Marítimo-Benfica 2 pm Liga BPI, Round 5 Campo Adelino Rodrigues
Tondela-Benfica 3 pm Liga NOS,Round 8 Estádio João Cardoso
VOLLEYBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-Leixões 4 pm National Championship,Round 3 Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz
SC Espinho-Benfica 3 pm Women's National Championship,Round 5 Nave Municipal de Espinho
BASKETBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Sportiva-Benfica 3 pm National Championship,Round 3 Pavilhão Sidónio Serpa (Ponta Delgada)

We use cookies to improve your browsing experience.
By your continued use of this site you accept our cookie use policy.

Accept