Schedule

05 December 2019, 18h31

In football (professional and academy) an in the other sports, women and men, there are a lot of games from Sport Lisboa e Benfica to write down on the agenda and to follow between Friday (December 6) and Sunday (December 8).

Benfica-Marítimo

Friday, December 6

FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Boavista-Benfica  8:30 pm  Liga NOS, Round 13  Estádio do Bessa XXI
Andebol

Saturday, December 7

YOUTH TRAINING FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Vitória SC-Benfica 3 pm Liga Revelação, Round 19 Campo Gémeos Castro
Benfica-Académica  3 pm U 19 National Championship, Round 15 Campo n.º 1 do Benfica Campus
FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-CA Ouriense  3 pm Liga BPI, Round 10 Estádio da Tapadinha
HANDBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Sporting-Benfica  3 pm  National Championship, Round 16  Pavilhão João Rocha 
Benfica-Juv. Lis  4:30 pm Women's National Championship, Round 10, 1st stage  Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz
VOLLEYBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Famalicense-Benfica  6 pm  National Championship, Round 12 Pavilhão Mun. Vila Nova de Famalicão 
ROLLER HOCKEY
Match Time Competition Place
Riba d'Ave HC-Benfica  6:30 pm National Championship, Round 9 Polidesportivo Riba d'Ave 
CP Manlleu-Benfica 5 pm Women's European League, Group A, Round 3  Pavilhão Fidelidade 
FUTSAL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-Burinhosa  6 pm Liga Placard, 13.ª jornada Pavilhão Fidelidade
ACDR Arneiros-Benfica  7 pm Women's National Championship, 1st stage, South, Round 10 Pavilhão Luís Batista
BASKETBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-CAB Madeira  3 pm Liga Placard, Round 10 Pavilhão Fidelidade
Benfica-Carnide  9 pm Liga Feminina de Basquetebol, Round 9, 1st stage  Pavilhão Fidelidade

Sunday, December 8

YOUTH TRAINING FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-UD Leiria  11 am U17 National Championship, 2nd phase, champions stage, Round 3 Campo n.º 1 do Benfica Campus
Benfica-Belenenses  11 am U15 National Championship, 2nd phase, champions stage, Round 3  Campo n.º 7 do Benfica Campus
HANDBALL
Benfica-SIR 1.º Maio / ADA CJB 3 pm Women's National Championship, Round 11, 1st stage  Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz
FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
CD Feirense-Benfica B  11:15 am LigaPro (II Liga), Round 12 Estádio Marcolino Castro 
VOLLEYBALL
Match Time Competition Place
CS Madeira-Benfica  3 pm Women's National Championship (2nd Division), Round 12 Pavilhão da Levada 

Last update: Saturday, December 7, 2019

We use cookies to improve your browsing experience.
By your continued use of this site you accept our cookie use policy.

Accept