Thursday, December 5, 2019, 18h31

Days full of Benfica

Schedule

Write down everything there is to follow until December 8.

In football (professional and academy) an in the other sports, women and men, there are a lot of games from Sport Lisboa e Benfica to write down on the agenda and to follow between Friday (December 6) and Sunday (December 8).

Benfica-Marítimo

Friday, December 6

FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Boavista-Benfica  8:30 pm  Liga NOS, Round 13  Estádio do Bessa XXI
Andebol

Saturday, December 7

YOUTH TRAINING FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Vitória SC-Benfica 3 pm Liga Revelação, Round 19 Campo Gémeos Castro
Benfica-Académica  3 pm U 19 National Championship, Round 15 Campo n.º 1 do Benfica Campus
FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-CA Ouriense  3 pm Liga BPI, Round 10 Estádio da Tapadinha
HANDBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Sporting-Benfica  3 pm  National Championship, Round 16  Pavilhão João Rocha 
Benfica-Juv. Lis  4:30 pm Women's National Championship, Round 10, 1st stage  Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz
VOLLEYBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Famalicense-Benfica  6 pm  National Championship, Round 12 Pavilhão Mun. Vila Nova de Famalicão 
ROLLER HOCKEY
Match Time Competition Place
Riba d'Ave HC-Benfica  6:30 pm National Championship, Round 9 Polidesportivo Riba d'Ave 
CP Manlleu-Benfica 5 pm Women's European League, Group A, Round 3  Pavilhão Fidelidade 
FUTSAL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-Burinhosa  6 pm Liga Placard, 13.ª jornada Pavilhão Fidelidade
ACDR Arneiros-Benfica  7 pm Women's National Championship, 1st stage, South, Round 10 Pavilhão Luís Batista
BASKETBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-CAB Madeira  3 pm Liga Placard, Round 10 Pavilhão Fidelidade
Benfica-Carnide  9 pm Liga Feminina de Basquetebol, Round 9, 1st stage  Pavilhão Fidelidade

Sunday, December 8

YOUTH TRAINING FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-UD Leiria  11 am U17 National Championship, 2nd phase, champions stage, Round 3 Campo n.º 1 do Benfica Campus
Benfica-Belenenses  11 am U15 National Championship, 2nd phase, champions stage, Round 3  Campo n.º 7 do Benfica Campus
HANDBALL
Benfica-SIR 1.º Maio / ADA CJB 3 pm Women's National Championship, Round 11, 1st stage  Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz
FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
CD Feirense-Benfica B  11:15 am LigaPro (II Liga), Round 12 Estádio Marcolino Castro 
VOLLEYBALL
Match Time Competition Place
CS Madeira-Benfica  3 pm Women's National Championship (2nd Division), Round 12 Pavilhão da Levada 

We use cookies to improve your browsing experience.
By your continued use of this site you accept our cookie use policy.

Accept