Friday, December 13, 2019, 18h43

Days full of Benfica

Schedule

Write down everything there is to follow this weekend.

In football (professional and academy) an in the other sports, women and men, there are a lot of games from Sport Lisboa e Benfica to write down on the agenda and to follow.

Vinicius

Saturday, December 14

YOUTH TRAINING
Match Time Competition Place
Cova da Piedade-Benfica 11 am U15 National Championship, Round 3, 2nd phase, Champions stage, South Campo Boa Hora
Sporting-Benfica 3 pm Women's U19 National Championship, Round 8 Campo n.º 5 do Estádio Universitário
Amora FC-Benfica 3 pm U19 National Championship, Round 16, 1st phase, South Parque do Serrado
FUTSAL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-Elétrico 2 pm Liga Placard of Futsal, Round 14 Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz 
Benfica-Venda Luísa 5 pm Women's National Championship, Round 11 Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz
HANDBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Madeira SAD-Benfica 3 pm National Championship, Round 18 Pavilhão do Funchal
BASKETBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Lusitânia-Benfica 3 pm Liga Placard of Basketball, Round 12 Pavilhão Municipal de Angra do Heroísmo
VOLLEYBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Clube K-Benfica 3 pm (local time) National Championship, Round 13 Pavilhão Complexo Desportivo das Laranjeiras
Benfica-Nun'Alvares de Gondomar 4 pm Women's National Championship, Round 13, 2nd division Pavilhão da Escola Secundária José Cardoso Pires
FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-Famalicão 6 pm Liga NOS, Round 14 Estádio da Luz
ROLLER HOCKEY
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-Barcelona 4 pm European League, Round 3, Group C Pavilhão Fidelidade
Benfica-APAC Tojal 9:30 pm Women's National Championship, Round 11 Pavilhão Fidelidade

Carla Budane

Sunday, December 15

YOUTH TRAINING
Match Time Competition Place
GS Loures-Benfica 11 am U17 National Championship, Round 4, 2nd phase, Champions stage, South Campo José Silva Faria
FOOTBALL
Match Time Competition Place
SC Braga-Benfica 4 pm BPI Women's League, Round 11 Estádio 1.º de maio 
VOLLEYBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-CN Ginástica 3 pm Women's National Championship, Round 14, 2nd division Pavilhão n.º 2 da Luz
Fonte Bastardo-Benfica 3:30 pm National Championship, Round 8 Complexo Desportivo Vitorino Nenésio
BASKETBALL
Match Time Competition Place
Benfica-CAB Madeira 6 pm Basketball Women's League,Round 10 Pavilhão Fidelidade

We use cookies to improve your browsing experience.
By your continued use of this site you accept our cookie use policy.

Accept